Saison 2003/04
Meister 1. Klasse Ost A

Hinten: Sektionsleiter M. Österle, Platzkassier K. Koch, M. Laschet, M. Petrus, T. Kapler, M. Koch, A. Coldea, D. Pichler, G. Szakamari, M. Pieber, Trainer A. Verdi, Co.Trainer R. Reichl, Platzwart F. Wallner, Obmann F. Freiberger

Vorne: D. Freiberger, F. Taschner, B. Rekovacs, J. Wagner, O. Pieber, R. Gerstl, H. Schalk, P. Mar, Obmannstellvertr. J. Schittl, Schriftführer M. Langmann

 

  GesamttabelleSP SUN TDP
1. Neudau26 1943 101:2861
2. Festenburg26 1772 68:2258
3. Unterrohr26 1763 62:2457
4. Sonnhofen II26 1547 65:4349
5. Hirnsdorf26 1466 51:2948
6. Burgau26 1367 55:3045
7. Hofkirchen26 989 51:5235
8. Vorau II26 10412 48:4834
9. Ehrenschachen26 9512 30:4532
10. Eichberg26 5813 40:6323
11. Stubenberg II26 4715 42:7219
12. Dienersdorf26 4715 29:7219
13. Rohrbach26 4616 28:6118
14. Greinbach II26 2222 30:111  8

 1. Runde: 17.8.2003                 SV NEUDAU       - USV Unterrohr          1:2  (Tor:   Pichler)

 2. Runde: 24.8.2003                 USV Eichberg       - SV NEUDAU            1:4  (Tore: Pichler (3), Szakmari)

 3. Runde: 31.8.2003                 SV NEUDAU       - SC Burgau                 2:0  (Tore: Pichler, Schalk)  

 4. Runde:   7.9.2003                 USC Vornholz       - SV NEUDAU            4:5  (Tore: Kapler, Szakmari, Schalk, Pichler, Rekovacz)

 5. Runde: 14.9.2003                 SV NEUDAU       - USC Rabenwald        3:1  (Tore: Pichler, Rekovacz, Eigentor)

 6. Runde: 21.9.2003                 USV Hofkirchen    - SV NEUDAU           1:4  (Tore: Pichler (2), Rekovacz, Coldea) 

 7. Runde: 28.9.2003                 SV NEUDAU       - SC Ehrenschachen     4:1  (Tore: Pichler, Rekovacz, Coldea, Szakmari)

 8.Runde:   5.10.2003                SV Rohrbach/L.    - SV NEUDAU             0:3  (Tore: Gerstl, Szakmari, Pichler)

 9.Runde: 12.10.2003                SV NEUDAU        - TuS Greinbach II       8:1  (Tore: Pichler (3), Szakmari (2), Rekovacz (2), Koch)

10.Runde: 19.10.2003               SV NEUDAU       - USV Stubenberg II     6:0  (Tore: Rekovacz (2), Gerstl, Schalk, Mar, Frey)

11.Runde: 26.10.2003               SV Hirnsdorf         - SV NEUDAU             0:0

12.Runde:  2.11.2003               SV NEUDAU        - SVU Festenburg         2:2  (Tore: Szakmari, Rekovacz)

13.Runde:  9.11.2003               USV Dienersdorf    - SV NEUDAU            0:8  (Tore: Rekovacz (4), Schalk (2), Koch, Coldea)

14.Runde:  21.3.2004               USV Unterrohr       - SV NEUDAU             0:0

15.Runde : 28.3.2004               SV NEUDAU        - USV Eichberg              3:1  (Tore: Rekovacz (2), Pichler)

16.Runde:    4.4.2004               SC Burgau             - SV NEUDAU               3:0 

17.Runde:  10.4.2004               SV NEUDAU        - USC Vornholz              6:0  (Tore: Pichler (6))

18.Runde:  18.4.2004               USC Rabenwald    - SV NEUDAU              4:4  (Tore: Pichler (2), Schalk, Gerstl)

19.Runde:  25.4.2004               SV NEUDAU        - USV Hofkirchen          4:0  (Tore: Pichler (2), Rekovacz (2))

20.Runde:    2.5.2004               SC Ehrenschachen  - SV NEUDAU          0:4  (Tore: Rekovacz (2), Pichler, Koch)

21.Runde:    9.5.2004               SV NEUDAU        - SV Rohrbach/L.           8:1  (Tore: Rekovacz (3), Pichler (2), Koch, Gerstl, Szakmari)

22.Runde:  16.5.2004               TuS Greinbach II    - SV NEUDAU             1:6  (Tore: Rekovacz (2), Pichler (2), Koch, Coldea)

23.Runde:  23.5.2004               USV Stubenberg II    - SV NEUDAU          2:6  (Tore: Pichler (2), Rekovacz, Coldea, Gerstl, Szakmari)

24.Runde:  29.5.2004               SV NEUDAU        - SV Hirnsdorf                3:0  (Tore: Pichler, Rekovacz, Szakmari)

25.Runde:    6.6.2004               SVU Festenburg     - SV NEUDAU             3:0

26.Runde:  12.6.2004               SV NEUDAU        - USV Dienersdorf         7:0  (Tore: Rekovacz (3), Pichler (2), Coldea (2))

 

 

 

Datenschutzerklärung