Saison 2004/05
12. Platz Gebietsliga Ost 

 

Hinten: D. Pichler, M. Koch, M. Petrus, T. Kapler, Ch. Platzer, G. Szakmari, Trainer R. Reichl, H. Bacher, D. Freiberger

Vorne: P. Mar, H. Schalk, A. Varga, A. Coldea, R. Gerstl, A. Platzer, J. Wagner

Liegend: I. Papp

 
  GesamttabelleSP SUN TDP
1. Großsteinbach26 1934 75:4560
2. Weiz II26 1646 72:3752
3. St.Lorenzen/W.26 1349 56:4843
4. St.Jakob/W.26 1259 64:5341
5. Strallegg26 12410 58:5040
6. Schäffern26 12410 63:6440
7. Krottendorf26 11411 56:4937
8. Ilztal26 10610 52:5136
9. Wenigzell26 9413 42:4131
10. Waldbach26 8612 43:5930
11. Schönegg26 7613 38:4627
12. Neudau26 7514 39:5526
13. Saifenboden26 7514 36:6226
14. Kaindorf/H.26 7415 37:7125

1.    Runde
Schäffern-Ilztal 2:3 (2:1) Dorner, Martin Lind/Slomic, Eckhart, Zeller
Strallegg-Kaindorf 2:1 (2:1) Perhofer, Mosbacher/ Pekez
Großsteinbach-Schönegg 2:0 (1:0) Eggler, Falk
Waldbach-Saifenboden 3:3 (0:3) Sipöcz 2x, M. Maierhofer/H.Wiesenhofer 2x, Toth
St. Jakob-Wenigzell 5:4 (1:2) Mato 3x, M. Arzberger, Hochreiter/Szekely, Krizmanic, Kulcar, Hauswirtshofer
St. Lorenzen –Neudau 4:0 (2:0) Haas 2x, Szabo, G. Kaiser
Weiz II-Krottendorf 3:0 (2:0) Gruber, Schöberl, Wiener
 
 
2.    Runde
Wenigzell-Kaindorf 6:0 (2:0) Szekely 4x, Hauswirtshofer, Kandlbauer
Ilztal-Strallegg 2:2 (2:0) Slomic, M. Pitter/Brunnhofer 2x
Neudau-Schäffern 1:1 (0:1) Fenz/Manfred Lind
Saifenboden-St.Lorenzen 0:2 (0.1) Szabo, Kaiser
Großsteinbach-Waldbach 4:2 (1:0) M. Rechling 2x, Pecsi, Fink/Sipöcz 2x
Schönegg-Krottendorf 0:1 (0:0) Wiery
St. Jakob-Weiz II 2:2 (2:1) Ocherbauer, Mato/G. Weber 2x
 
3.    Runde
Weiz II-Wenigzell 0:4 (0:1) Szekely 3x, Pötz
Waldbach-Krottendorf 2:0 (1:0) Fazekas, Sipöcz
St. Lorenzen-Großsteinbach 2:3 (1:0) Szabo 2x/G.Voith, Falk, Pecsi
Schäffern-Saifenboden 4:1 (2:0) Dorner 2x, Bozzai, Martin Lind/Hajmasi
Strallegg-Neudau 3:1 (1:0) Perhofer 2x, Hafock/Gerstl
Kaindorf-Ilztal 3:1 (1:0) Sahmanovic 2x, Haubenhofer/A. Macher
Schönegg-St. Jakob 0:0
 
4.    Runde
Wenigzell-Ilztal 1:0 (0:0) Hauswirtshofer
Neudau-Kaindorf 3:1 (1:1) Koch 2x, Gerstl/Pekez
Saifenboden-Strallegg 5:0 (2:0) Toth 3x, Pichler, Zink
Großsteinbach-Schäffern 4:2 (2:0) Falk 2x, M. Rechling, Voith/Dorner, Zingl
St. Lorenzen-Krottendorf 2:1 (0:0) Szabo 2x/Kristandl
St. Jakob-Waldbach 1:3 (0:3) Mato/Fazekas 2x, Sipöcz
Weiz II-Schönegg 5:0 (0:0) Gruber 2x, Hopfer2x, Ilzer
 
5.    Runde
Schönegg-Wenigzell 1:4 (0:2) Steinbauer/ Szekely 3x, Hauswirtshofer
St. Lorenzen-St. Jakob 2:1 (1:0) Haas 2x/Mato
Schäffern-Krottendorf 2:2 (1:1) Dorner, H. Lind/Kampmüller, S. Wiery
Strallegg-Großsteinbach 3:4 (2:2)   Mosbacher, Schneidhofer, Staberhofer/Fink, Pecsi, Scharf, Voith
Kaindorf-Saifenboden 1:1 (0:0) Witzmann/Zink
Ilztal-Neudau 4:0 (4:0) Slomic 2x, Eckhart, M. Pitter
Waldbach-Weiz II 0:0
 
6.    Runde
Wenigzell-Neudau 1:1 (0:0) Pötz/Coldea
Saifenboden-Ilztal 1:2 (1:1) Hajmasi/R. Pitter, Slomic
Großsteinbach-Kaindorf 3:0 (3:0) Falk, Pecsi, Scharf
Strallegg-Krottendorf 1:2 (0:2) Perhofer/Kampmüller, Zamfir
Weiz II-St. Lorenzen 3:1 (1:1) Schöberl 2x, Nistelberger/Hopfer (ET)
Schönegg-Waldbach 5:0 (1:0) Steinbauer 2x, Prasch, Posch, Rechling
St. Jakob-Schäffern 7:1 (4:1) Mato 4x, Nemeth, Wilfinger, Arzberger/Manfred Lind
 
7.    Runde
Schäffern-Weiz II 1:7 (1:4) C. Dorner/Schöberl 3x, Gruber 2x, Wiener, Hopfer
St. Lorenzen-Schönegg 1:4 (0:1) Pichlbauer/Posch, Rechling, Janser, Prasch
Strallegg-St. Jakob 7:2 (4:1) Mosbacher 3x, Schafferhofer 2x, Perhofer, Nemeth (ET)/Nemeth, Hofreiter
Kaindorf-Krottendorf 6:2 (6:1) Berghofer 2x, Rossmann 2x, Sahmanovic, Haubernhofer/Mlaka, Kristandl
Ilztal-Großsteinbach 4:8 (2:2) Slomic 3x, R. Pitter/Pecsi 3x, Falk 2x, Rechling, Scharf, Eckhart (ET)
Neudau-Saifenboden 2:3 (0:2) R. Gerstl 2x/ Zink, H. Kulmer, Wiesenhofer
Waldbach-Wenigzell 1:2 (0:2) Fazekas/Szekely,Hauswirtshofer
 
8.    Runde
Wenigzell-Saifenboden 1:3 (0:1) Kandlbauer/Hajmasi, Kulmer, Toth
Großsteinbach-Neudau 2:0 (0:0) Falk 2x
Ilztal-Krottendorf 2:1 (1:1) M. Pitter, R. Pitter/Zamfir
St. Jakob-Kaindorf 0:2 (0:2) Berghofer, Rossmann
Weiz II-Strallegg 1:0 (0:0) Gruber
Schönegg-Schäffern 0:1 (0:0) C. Dorner
Waldbach-St.Lorenzen 0:4 (0:2) Haas, Kaiser, Pichlbauer, Szabo
 
9.    Runde
St. Lorenzen-Wenigzell 3:0 (2:0) Szabo 2x, Haas
Schäffern-Waldbach 6:2 (3:2) H. Lind 3x, Dorner 2x, Heissenberger/Sipöcz, Fazekas
Strallegg-Schönegg 2:1 (1:1) M. Staberhofer 2x/K. Pichler
Kaindorf-Weiz II 1:0 (1:0) Sahamnovic
Ilztal-St. Jakob 1:4 (1:2) Slomic/M. Arzberger 2x, Mato, Wilfinger
Neudau-Krottendorf 0:7 (0:2) Kampmüller 3x, Zamfir 2x, Mudri, S. Wiery
Saifenboden-Großsteinbach 0:3 (0:0) Falk, Pecsi, Scharf
 
10. Runde
Krottendorf-Saifenboden 3:2 (2:0) Kampmüller 2x, Zamfir/G. Kulmer, F. Pichler
St. Jakob-Neudau 2:1 (2:1) Mato 2x/Rekovacs
Weiz II-Ilztal 1:2 (0:1) Gruber/Eckhart, R. Pitter
Schönegg-Kaindorf 1:3 (0:1) Prasch/Gratzer, Haubenhofer, Rossmann
Waldbach-Strallegg 0:3 (0:1) Perhofer, Schneidhofer, Staberhofer
St. Lorenzen-Schäffern 2:5 (1:1) Szabo 2x/Dorner 2x, Martin Lind 2x, Feiner (ET)
Wenigzell-Großsteinbach 0:2 (0:1) R. Scharf, Pecsi
 
11. Runde
Schäffern-Wenigzell 1:3 (1:2) Ungerböck/Hofer 2x, W. Kandlbauer
Strallegg-St. Lorenzen 3:4 (2:2) Perhofer 2x, Modbacher/Haas 2x, Pichlbauer, Szabo
Kaindorf-Waldbach 1:3 (1:2) A. Hofer (ET)/Fazekas, Sipöcz, Semlic
Saifenboden-St. Jakob 0:4 (0:2) G. Arzberger 2x, Mato, Wilfinger
Großsteinbach-Krottendorf 3:1 (3:1) Fink, Scharf, Taucher/Zamfir
Ilztal-Schönegg 0:0
Neudau-Weiz II 2:3 (2:1) Pichler, Szakmari/Gruber2x, Ilzer
 
12.Runde
Wenigzell-Krottendorf 0:1 (0:1) Zamfir
St. Jakob-Großsteinbach 1:3 (1:0) Wilfinger/Falk 2x, Ertl
Weiz II-Saifenboden 8:0 (3:0) Gruber 3x, Wiery 3x, Ilzer 2x
Schönegg-Neudau 4:0 (2:0) Rechling 2x, Prasch 2x
Waldbach-Ilztal 3:1 (1:1) Fazekas 2x, O. Maierhofer/Kaser
St. Lorenzen-Kaindorf 3:3 (2:1) Haas 2x, Weninger/Sahmanovic 3x
Schäffern-Strallegg 6:2 (3:1) H. Lind 2x, Manfred Lind 2x, Zingl, Ungerböck/Gissing, Thonhofer
 
13.Runde
Strallegg-Wenigzell 1:1 (0:1) K. Hafok/Hauswirtshofer
Kaindorf-Schäffern 5:2 (2:1) Haubenhofer 2x, Sahmanovic 2x, J. Wilfinger/Ungerböck, Dorner
Ilztal-St. Lorenzen 1:3 (1:1) Slomic/Fellinger, Haas, Macher (ET)
Neudau-Waldbach 2:1 (0:0) Gerstl, Rekovacs/Fazekas
Saifenboden-Schönegg 4:2 (3:0) Toth 2x, F. Pichler, Zink/ K. Pichler, Janser
Großsteinbach-Weiz II 3:2 (2:2) Falk 2x, Fink/Gruber, Wiery
St. Jakob-Krottendorf 4:0 (3:0) G. Arzberger 2x, M. Arzberger, Mato
 
14. Runde
Schönegg-Großsteinbach 1:1 (1:0) Rechling (ET)/Falk
Neudau-St. Lorenzen 3:1 (2:1) Varga 3x/S. Haas
Kaindorf-Strallegg 2:6 (1:3) Pekez2x/Staberhofer 3x, Perhofer, Auer, Doppelhofer
Saifenboden-Waldbach 0:0
Ilztal-Schäffern 2:1 (1:0) Eckhart, R. Pitter/H. Lind
Wenigzell-St. Jakob 2:2 (1:0)  Szekely, Pötz /Mato, Wilfinger
Krottendorf-Weiz II 2:2 (0:2) S. Wiery, Grüner /Nistelberger, Gruber
 
  15. Runde
St. Lorenzen-Saifenboden 1:0 (0:0) P. Weninger
Kaindorf-Wenigzell 0:2 (0:1) Szekely, Schütter
Krottendorf-Schönegg 3:1 (0:1) Ciobanu 2x, G. Mudri/Schöngrundner
Schäffern-Neudau 5:4 (1:2)   H. Lind 2x, Lakner, Dorner, Zinggl/Varga2x, Schalk 2x
Strallegg-Ilztal 3:1 (1:0)   Traxler 2x, Brunnhofer/Eckhart
Waldbach-Großsteinbach 2:6 (0:3) Schramml, Sipöcz/Falk 3x, Rechling 2x, Vith
Weiz II-St. Jakob 6:2 (3:0)   Gruber 3x, Schöberl. Hopfer, Nistlberger/Nemeth, M. Arzberger
 
16. Runde
Neudau-Strallegg 3:1 (1:1) Pichler 2x, Szakmari/M. Staberhofer
Großsteinbach-St. Lorenzen 4:1 (1:0) Falk 2x, Pecsi, Voith/Szabo
Ilztal-Kaindorf 7:1 (2:0) Eckhart 3x, Slomic 2x, Pirstinger, Stern/Rossmann
Krottendorf-Waldbach 5:3 (2:1) Kristandl 2x, Ciobanu 2x, C. Wiery/Hofer 3x
Saifenboden-Schäffern 3:3 (2:2) G. Kulmer 2x, H. Kulmer/Dorner 2x, Martin Lind
St. Jakob-Schönegg 3:2 (1:2) Mato 2x, Hofreiter/Prasch, Sommer
Wenigzell-Weiz II 1:2 (0:0) Szekely/Ilzer, Stachl
 
17. Runde
Ilztal-Wenigzell 0:2 (0:2) Szekely, Hauswirtshofer
Kaindorf-Neudau 0:6 (0:2) Pichler 2x, Szakmari, Kapler, Varga, Platzer
Strallegg-Saifenboden 2:0 (0:0) Schneidhofer, Traxler
Schäffern-Großsteinbach 3:4 (3:1) Fellinger, Bozzai, Zingl/Falk, Pecsi, Scharf, Taucher
Krottendorf-St. Lorenzen 3:4 (3:1) Kristandl, C. Wiery, Ciobanu/Szabo 2x, Haas, Weninger
Schönegg-Weiz II 0:2 (0:1) Gruber, Ilzer
Waldbach-St. Jakob 3:0 (1:0) Sipöcz, B. Hofer
 
18. Runde
Wenigzell-Schönegg 0:1 (0:1) Sommer
Weiz II-Waldbach 3:3 (2:2) Gruber, Nistlberger, Wiery/O. Maierhofer 2x, Sipöcz
St. Jakob-St. Lorenzen 1:o (1:0) Schafferhofer
Krottendorf-Schäffern 0:1 (0:1) Bozzai
Großsteinbach-Strallegg 1:0 (0:0) Falk
Saifenboden-Kaindorf 3:2 (3:1) G. Kulmer 2x, H. Wiesenhofer/Gratzer, Haubenhofer
Neudau-Ilztal 1:1 (0:1) Kapler/W. Kriegl
 
19. Runde
Neudau-Wenigzell 3:3 (1:1) Kapler 2x, Bacher/Hofer 2x, Hauswirtshofer
Ilztal-Saifenboden 3:0 (0:0) M. Pitter, R. Pitter, Slomic
Kaindorf-Großsteinbach 1:0 (1:0) Haubenhofer
Krottendorf-Strallegg 3:3 (1:0) S. Wiery 2x, Zamfir/A. Hafock, Mosbacher, Traxler
Schäffern-St. Jakob 1:1 (0:0) H. Lind/Wilfinger
St. Lorenzen-Weiz II 3:1 (3:0) Weninger 3x/Nistlberger
Waldbach-Schönegg 2:2 (0:0) Hofer, Sipöcz/K. Pichler, Prasch
 
20. Runde
Großsteinbach-Ilztal 3:3 (2:1) Falk 2x, Pecsi/Stern 2x, R. Pitter
Krottendorf-Kaindorf 5:0 (2:0) Kampmüller 2x, Ch. Wiery, S. Wiery, Zamfir
Saifenboden-Neudau 0:1 (0:1)   Varga
Schönegg-St. Lorenzen 1:4 (1:1)   Rechling/Weninger 2x, Szabo, Dittrich (ET)
St. Jakob-Strallegg 1:1 (0:1) Mato/Gissing
Weiz II-Schäffern 4:0 (1:0)   Gruber 2x, Schöberl 2x
Wenigzell-Waldbach 0:1 (0:1)   Hofer
 
21. Runde
Schäffern-Schönegg 5:2 (2:1) M. Lind 2x, H. Lind, Zingl, Ch. Dorner/Bauernhofer, Prasch
Kaindorf-St. Jakob 1:5 (0:2)   Starenkovic/Wilfinger 2x, Nemeth 2x, Arzberger
Krottendorf-Ilztal 2:2 (2:0)   Zamfir, Kreuzer/Eckhart 2x
Neudau-Großsteinbach 1:2 (0:1)   Varga/Scharf, Leitner
Saifenboden-Wenigzell 2:1 (0:0)   G. Kulmer 2x/Hauswirtshofer
St. Lorenzen-Waldbach 1:1 (0:0)   Haas/Semlic
Strallegg-Weiz II 4:1 (2:0)   Staberhofer, Traxler, Hafok, Mosbacher/Durlacher
 
22. Runde
Schönegg-Strallegg 3:1 (1:0)   Prasch, Posch, Sommer/Ch. Staberhofer
Großsteinbach-Saifenboden 1:1 (1:0) F.Fink/G. Pichler
Krottendorf-Neudau 4:0 (0:0) Kreuzer 2x, Zamfir, Ciobanu
St. Jakob-Ilztal 1:3 (1:1) Mato/Eckhart, Sax, Slomic
Waldbach-Schäffern 1:2 (1:0) Sipöcz/Dorner, Zingl
Weiz II-Kaindorf 5:0 (2:0) Gruber 2x, Hirtenfellner, Schöberl, Schrei
Wenigzell-St. Lorenzen 3:1 (1:0) Krizmanic 2x, Szekely/Milchrahm
 
23. Runde
Kaindorf-Schönegg 1:1 (1:0)   Berghofer/K. Pichler
Großsteinbach-Wenigzell 2:1 (0:1)   Leitner 2x/Hauswirtshofer
Ilztal-Weiz II 1:2 (0:0) Slomic/Gruber, Hopfer
Neudau-St. Jakob 4:0 (2:0)   Pichler, Platzer, Schalk, Varga
Saifenboden-Krottendorf 2:1 (0:0)   Hofstätter, Szigeti/Zamfir
Schäffern-St. Lorenzen 2:3 (2:3) Manf. Lind, Zingl/Szabo 2x, Haas
Strallegg-Waldbach 4:3 (0:1)   Traxler 3x, Brunnhofer/Fazekas 2x, Cserep
 
24. Runde
Schönegg-Ilztal 2:0 (1:0)   A. Kronberger 2x
Krottendorf-Großsteinbach 3:0 (2:0)   Ciobanu 2x, Grüner
St. Jakob-Saifenboden 6:0 (1:0) Mato 3x, G. Arzberger 2x, Wilfinger
St. Lorenzen-Strallegg 0:1 (0:0)   Staberhofer
Waldbach-Kaindorf 2:1 (0:1) B. Hofer, Sipöcz/Leikauf
Weiz II-Neudau 1:0 (0:0) Gruber
Wenigzell-Schäffern 0:3 (0:1) Lakner, Manfred Lind, H. Lind
 
25. Runde
Neudau-Schönegg 0:0
Großsteinbach-St. Jakob 3:5 (0:3)   Falk, F. Fink, Pecsi/Mato 2x, M. Arzberger, Schafferhofer, Wilfinger
Ilztal-Waldbach 3:1 (3:0) Slomic 2x, Saurer/Semlic
Kaindorf-St. Lorenzen 1:1 (1:0) Berghofer/G. Kaiser
Saifenboden-Weiz II 1:2 (1:1) G. Pichler/Gruber, Hirtenfellner
Strallegg-Schäffern 1:2 (1:1) Schafferhofer/Bozzai, Dorner
Krottendorf-Wenigzell 3:0 (1:0)
 
26. Runde
Schönegg-Saifenboden 4:1 (0:0) Rechling, Posch, Steinbauer, Kornberger/G. Kulmer
Wenigzell-Strallegg 0:2 (0:1)   Hafock, M. Stabrhofer
Schäffern-Kaindorf 1:0 (1:0)    Manfred Lind
St. Lorenzen-Ilztal 3:3 (1:2)  Haas 2x, Pichlbauer/Eckhart, M. Pitter, R. Pitter
Waldbach-Neudau 1:0 (1:0)   Feiner
Weiz II-Großsteinbach 6:4 (3:1)   Schöberl 2x, Adam, Gruber, Hirtenfellner, Tieber/Falk 2x, Leitner, Voith
Krottendorf-St. Jakob 1:4 (0:3) Ciobanu/Königshofer, Wilfinger, Nemeth, Eggbauer
 
 
 
Herbsttabelle
Platz     Verein                             Spiele      Torverhältnis        Punkte
01        Großsteinbach                 13           44:17                  39
02        St. Lorenzen                    13           33:24                  25
03        Weiz II                            13           35:16                  23
04        Wenigzell                         13           27:19                  20
05        St. Jakob                         13           33:26                  20
06        Kaindorf                          13           27:27                  20
07        Strallegg                          13           29:30                  17
08        Schäffern                         13           34:39                  17
09        Ilztal                                13           23:29                  17
10        Krottendorf                     13           21:27                  16
11        Saifenboden                    13           23:35                  14
12        Waldbach                        13           20:32                  14
13        Schönegg                        13           18:23                  11
14        Neudau                           13           13:36                  08
 
 
Frühjahrstabelle
Platz     Verein                             Spiele      Torverhältnis        Punkte
01        Weiz II                            13           37:21                  29
02        Strallegg                          13           29:20                  23
03        Schäffern                         13           29:26                  23
04        Krottendorf                     13           35:22                  21
05        St. Jakob                         13           31:27                  21
06        Großsteinbach                 13           31:28                  21
07        Ilztal                                13           29:22                  19
08        Neudau                           13           26:19                  18
09        St. Lorenzen                    13           23:24                  18
10        Schönegg                        13           20:23                  16
11        Waldbach                        13           23:27                  16
12        Saifenboden                    13           13:27                  12
13        Wenigzell                         13           15:21                  11
14        Kaindorf                          13           10:44                  05
 
Heimtabelle
 
Platz     Verein                             Spiele      Torverhältnis        Punkte
01        Großsteinbach                 13           35:18                  32
02        Weiz                               13           46:16                  31
03        Strallegg                          13           36:23                  25
04        Krottendorf                     13           37:22                  24
05        St. Jakob                         13           34:22                  23
06        St. Lorenzen                    13           27:23                  21
07        Schäffern                         13           39:34                  20
08        Ilztal                                13           30:25                  20
09        Neudau                           13           25:24                  19
10        Waldbach                        13           20:24                  18
11        Kaindorf                          13           23:30                  18
12        Schönegg                        13           22:18                  17
13        Saifenboden                    13           21:23                  17
14        Wenigzell                         13           15:19                  11
 
 
Auswärtstabelle
01        Großsteinbach                 13           40:27                  28
02        St. Lorenzen                    13           29:15                  22
03        Weiz                               13           26:21                  21
04        Wenigzell                         13           27:22                  20
05        Schäffern                         13           24:30                  20
06        St. Jakob                         13           30:25                  18
07        Ilztal                                13           22:26                  16
08        Strallegg                          13           22:27                  15
09        Krottendorf                     13           19:27                  13
10        Waldbach                        13           23:35                  12
11        Schönegg                        13           16:28                  10
12        Saifenboden                    13           15:39                  09
13        Neudau                           13           14:31                  07
14        Kaindorf                          13           14:41                  07
 
 
 
 
 
Torschützenliste 2004/2005
 
          27 Tore
           Gruber (Weiz II), Falk (Großsteinbach)
 
         26 Tore 
          Mato (St. Jakob),
 
       18 Tore
           Szabo (St. Lorenzen), Dorner (Schäffern)
 
         17 Tore 
           Szekely (Wenigzell), Slomic (Ilztal),
                        Haas (St. Lorenzen)
 
             15 Tore
            Sipöcz (Waldbach)
 
             13 Tore
            Zamfir (Krottendorf), Pecsi (Großsteinbach),
 
              12 Tore
            H. Lind (Schäffern), Staberhofer (Strallegg),
                        Eckhart (Ilztal), Schöberl (Weiz)
 
                11 Tore
            Fazekas (Waldbach), Wilfinger (St. Jakob)
 
                 10 Tore 
           Hauswirtshofer (Wenigzell),
 
                    9   Tore 
           Perhofer (Strallegg), Sahmanovic (Kaindorf),
                        Manfred Lind (Schäffern),
                        Kampmüller (Krottendorf), Varga (Neudau),
                        Ciobanu (Krottendorf)
 
                 8   Tore
            Weninger (St. Lorenzen), Prasch (Schönegg),
                         Traxler (Strallegg),
                        Scharf (Großsteinbach), Mosbacher (Strallegg),
                        M. Arzberger (St. Jakob), R. Pitter (Ilztal),
                         G. Kulmer (Saifenboden)
 
                    7 Tore
             Haubenhofer (Kaindorf), S. Wiery (Krottendorf),
                        Zingl (Schäffern), B. Hofer (Waldbach)
 
                  6 Tore
             Ilzer (Weiz), Pichler (Neudau), G. Arzberger (St. Jakob),
                        Fink (Großsteinbach), Voith (Großsteinbach),
                        Toth (Saifenboden), Rechling (Großsteinbach),
                        Rechling (Schönegg), Nemeth (St. Jakob)
                       
                   5 Tore
             Martin Lind (Schäffern), Rossmann (Kaindorf),
                        Gerstl (Neudau), M. Pitter (Ilztal),
                        Wiery (Weiz), Kristandl (Krottendorf), 
                        Hopfer (Weiz), Berghofer (Kaindorf),
                        Pichler (Saifenboden), Hafock (Strallegg)
                        Nistlberger (Weiz), K. Pichler (Schönegg)
 
                    4 Tore
             Krismanic ( Wenigzell), Bozzai (Schäffern),
                        Pichlbauer (St. Lorenzen), Steinbauer (Schönegg),
                        Pekez (Kaindorf), Kapler (Neudau), Posch (Schönegg),
                        Wiesenhofer (Saifenboden), Zink (Saifenboden),
                        Kaiser (St. Lorenzen), Leitner (Großsteinbach)
                                              
                         
                        3 Tore
             Szakmari (Neudau), Kornberger (Schönegg),
                        Ungerböck (Schäffern), Schneidhofer ( Strallegg),
                         Sommer (Schönegg), Schalk (Neudau),
                        O. Maierhofer (Waldbach), Hochtreiter (St. Jakob),
                        Hajmasi, H. Kulmer, (alle Saifenboden),
                        Kandlbauer, Hofer (alle Wenigzell),
                        C. Wiery (Krottendorf), Stern (Ilztal),
                        Pötz (Wenigzell), Kreuzer (Krottendorf)
                        Brunnhofer (Strallegg), Semlic (Waldbach),
                        Hirtenfellner (WeizII), Schafferhofer ( Strallegg)
 
                   2 Tore
             Janser ( Schönegg), Gratzer (Kaindorf),
                         Taucher (Großsteinbach),
                        Wiener, Weber (alle Weiz), 
                        Koch, Rekovacz (alle Neudau),  
                        Gissing (Strallegg), Mudri (Krottendorf),
                        Platzer (Neudau), Lakner (Schäffern),
                        Grüner (Krottendorf), Schafferhofer (St. Jakob)
                       
                1   Tor
              Heissenberger, Fellinger (alle Schäffern), Zeller,
                        A. Macher, Kaser, Pirstinger, Kriegl (alle Ilztal), 
                        Thonhofer, Auer, Doppelhofer (alle Strallegg),
                        Witzmann, Wilfinger (alle Kaindorf),
                        Eggler, Ertl (alle Großsteinbach), M. Maierhofer
                        (Waldbach), Ocherbauer, Kulcar,
                        Schütter (alle Wenigzell), Saurer (Ilztal),
                        Fellinger (St. Lorenzen), Feiner (Waldbach),
                        Fenz, Coldea, Bacher (alle Neudau), Tieber (Weiz II),
                        Stachl (Weiz), Mlaka ( Krottendorf),
                        Schrammel (Waldbach), Adam (Weiz II),
                        Durlacher (Weiz), Bauernhofer (Schönegg),
                        Starenkovic (Kaindorf), Schöngrundner (Schönegg),
                        Szigeti (Saifenboden), Schrei (Weiz II),
                        Brunnhofer (Strallegg), Milchrahm (St. Lorenzen),
                        Sax (Ilztal), Hofstätter (Saifenboden),
                         Cserep (Waldbach), Leikauf (Kaindorf),
                        Königshofer, Eggbauer (alle St. Jakob)
 
                    Eigentore
          Feiner (St. Lorenzen), Nemeth (St. Jakob),
                        Hofer (Waldbach), Eckhart (Ilztal),
                        Rechling (Großsteinbach), Hopfer (Weiz),
                        Macher (Ilztal), Dittrich (Schönegg)

 

Datenschutzerklärung